blog4ever.Com blog4ever.com

Couleurnature.blog4ever.Com

couleurnature.blog4ever.com receives about 10,700 unique visitors and 46,010 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $200.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $105,696.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank couleurnature.blog4ever.com is ranked number 47,991 in the world and 0.00214% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 83.143.18.4.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is couleurnature.blog4ever.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
321,000
Daily Pageviews:
46,010 (4.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
47,991 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00214% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 50.2%62.5%2773
Belgium 15.7%18.9%1490
Algeria 6.7%2.6%4982
Burkina Faso 5.9%1.7%233
Switzerland 2.2%0.6%14168
Canada 2.1%0.9%41872
United States 2.1%0.7%275719
Morocco 1.2%0.4%13079
Germany 1.1%5.3%89574

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
blog4ever.com
22.01%25.41%5.0
static.blog4ever.com
7.54%4.82%2.8
watchtvfrance.blog4ever.com
5.66%10.60%8
les-jus-de-gaia.blog4ever.com
4.85%4.83%4.3
colibrinfo.blog4ever.com
3.16%1.77%2.4
ensemblevocaldemillylaforet.blog4ever.com
3.10%1.87%2.6
cwos-cirta.blog4ever.com
2.83%0.65%1.0
soupirance.blog4ever.com
2.03%0.60%1.3
angelablack.blog4ever.com
1.15%0.27%1.0
juliettalatina.blog4ever.com
0.92%0.27%1.3
a-vos-visages-a-vos-corps-pharmacienne.blog4ever.com
0.34%0.36%5
bacagdz.blog4ever.com
0.31%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%48.51%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush couleurnature.blog4ever.com
Domain:
  couleurnature.blog4ever.com
Rank:
  14,180,486
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  57
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
12,283
Total Backlinks:
  4,895,803
Follow Links:
  3,408,116
Nofollow Links:
  1,487,687
Referring Domains:
  10,220
Referring IPs:
  7,638

How socially engaged is couleurnature.blog4ever.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much couleurnature.blog4ever.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$200.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,000.00
Yearly Revenue:
$73,000.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 28,756$135.15
Belgium 8,696$42.87
Germany 2,439$11.78
United States 322$3.69
Canada 414$2.90
Switzerland 276$1.68
Algeria 1,196$1.08
Burkina Faso 782$0.63
Morocco 184$0.11

How much money do couleurnature.blog4ever.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.19
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$755.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,193.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,204
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
156,126
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,899,530
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 3,163$14.87
Belgium 1,044$5.14
Germany 707$3.42
Canada 104$0.73
United States 58$0.66
Switzerland 50$0.30
Algeria 60$0.05
Burkina Faso 16$0.01
Morocco 4$0.00

How much is couleurnature.blog4ever.com worth?

Website Value:
$105,696.57

Where is couleurnature.blog4ever.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
83.143.18.4
ASN:
AS34235 
ISP:
ASPSERVEUR 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 83.143.18.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does couleurnature.blog4ever.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2669 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 17 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/bootstrap.1467634210.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/css/bootstrap-responsive.1467634210.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/css/blog/dizperso-layout.1467634208.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/css/blog/dizperso-layout-responsive.1467634208.css
http://static.blog4ever.com/2006/01/12849/dizperso/style.css?363
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oleo+Script|Overlock&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/css/blog/css-blog4ever.1475133280.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/fancybox2/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.5
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/glyphicons.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/css/alert.min.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/css/tooltip.min.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/form.min.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/wysibb/theme/default/wbbtheme.1467634212.css
http://static.blog4ever.com/2006/01/12849/dizperso/custom.1312740846.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/css/blogmember_menu.1467634208.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/modal.min.css
http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/css/popover.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cpm1.affiz.net/static/btn/close_btn.png (expiration not specified)
http://cpm1.affiz.net/tracking/connectors/footer_criteo.js (expiration not specified)
https://cf.xad.com/cms/reset.css (expiration not specified)
https://cf.xad.com/cms/xbt.js (expiration not specified)
http://cpm1.affiz.net/tracking/ads_display.php?nodiv=1&n=315f315f31373833_3bf474ce43&rdads=457296718 (2 seconds)
http://cpm1.affiz.net/tracking/ads_display.php?nodiv=1&n=315f315f31373833_3bf474ce43&ref=smart&out=1&rdads=882908876 (2 seconds)
http://cpm1.affiz.net/tracking/ads_display.php?nodiv=1&n=315f315f31373834_3952fea9a4&rdads=599426134 (2 seconds)
https://cpm1.affiz.net/tracking/ads_display.php?nodiv=1&ssl=1&out=1&ref=passback&n=315f315f31373833_3bf474ce43&rdads=737478593 (2 seconds)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html class="">COULEUR NATURE…nscrivez vous!</html> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <html class="">COULEUR NATURE…nscrivez vous!</html> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <html class="">COULEUR NATURE…nscrivez vous!</html> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <html class="">COULEUR NATURE…nscrivez vous!</html> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="button" class="btn btn-navbar…visible-tablet"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="player_uid_585359282_1" class="html5-video-pl…ative-controls">Déodorant mais…y again later.</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//www.youtube.com/html5">Click here to…t HTML5 video.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="player" class="full-frame">Déodorant mais…y again later.</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="player_uid_291356834_1" class="html5-video-pl…ative-controls">Déodorant mais…y again later.</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//www.youtube.com/html5">Click here to…t HTML5 video.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <form id="u_0_1">J’aime</form> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <button id="u_0_4" type="submit" class="inlineBlock _2tga _49ve">J’aime</button> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/campaign/land…%2F&amp;extra_2=US">Inscription</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte….blog4ever.com" class="btn">Tweeter</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="player_uid_611632228_1" class="html5-video-pl…ative-controls">Cash investiga…y again later.</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=bOSVKfmFusg" class="ytp-title-link…ix-sessionlink">Cash investiga…er / intégrale</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button class="ytp-button ytp-share-button"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//www.youtube.com/html5">Click here to…t HTML5 video.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/contact">Contact</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 581 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe src="http://www.you…ed/097WmJ4NMb8"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.you…ed/MoCujgcuC5E"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="https://www.fa…true&amp;width=450" name="fae3bff74" class=""> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.you…ed/bOSVKfmFusg"> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 21.2KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://static.blog4ever.com/2006/01/12849/dizperso/header-12849.jpg could save 16.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://cpm1.affiz.net/static/btn/close_btn.png could save 3.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.blog4ever.com/resources/img/blogs/dizperso/backgrounds/theme-27.png could save 863B (89% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.3KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://static.blog4ever.com/2006/01/12849/dizperso/style.css?363 could save 9.3KiB (79% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.1KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/bootstrap/bootstrap.1467634210.css could save 1.9KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/css/blog/css-blog4ever.1475133280.css could save 1.8KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static.blog4ever.com/2006/01/12849/dizperso/style.css?363 could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Minifying http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/lib/wysibb/theme/default/wbbtheme.1467634212.css could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/resources/css/blog/dizperso-layout.1467634208.css could save 718B (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com/ could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  21

Site Categories (dmoz)

Outils/Hébergement

What sites are related to couleurnature.blog4ever.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 11:06:58 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian)
P3P: policyref="http://www.blog4ever.com/p3p.xml",CP="NON DSP COR CURa PSA PSD OUR BUS NAV STA"
Set-Cookie: stats_cookie_test=success; expires=Tue, 15-Nov-2016 11:06:58 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Status: 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://couleurnature.blog4ever.com
Content-Length: 25
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1252
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 11:06:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian)
P3P: policyref="http://www.blog4ever.com/p3p.xml",CP="NON DSP COR CURa PSA PSD OUR BUS NAV STA"
Set-Cookie: stats_cookie_test=success; expires=Tue, 15-Nov-2016 11:06:59 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: cart_12849=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: cart_12849=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/blog
Set-Cookie: cart_12849_reset_stock=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: cart_12849_reset_stock=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/blog
Set-Cookie: cart_12849_reset_path=1; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 11:06:59 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1252

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME blog4ever.com 282

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 309 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mazmorra.com.es
7 secs
bforbag.com
9 secs
kyteis.com
23 secs
graceflowerbox.at
32 secs
bfo.or.kr
1 min
graceflowerbox.be
1 min
graceflowerbox.pt
1 min
graceflowerbox.es
1 min
bfmio.com
2 mins
graceflowerbox.lu
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
couleurnature.blog4ever.com widget